Тамбовский военный авиационный инженерный институт
 

Учебно-тренировочные: реактивные

Aeritalia (Аэриталия) G91T
Aermacchi (Аэрмакки) M.B.326
Aermacchi (Аэрмакки) MB.339
Aero L-29 Delfin (Аэро L-29 Дельфин)
Aero L-39 Albatros (Аэро L-39 Альбатрос)
Aerospatiale (Fouga) CM.170 Magister/CM.175 Zephyr (Аэроспасьяль (Фуга) СМ.170 Магистр/СМ.175 Зефир)
Aerospatiale Epsilon (Аэроспасьяль Эпсилон)
Ambrosini (Амброзини) S.A.I.3
Bristol Type 166 Buckmaster (Бристоль Тип 166 Бакмастер)
British Aerospace (BAC) 167 Strikemaster (Бритиш Аэроспейс (ВАС) 167 Страйкмастер)
British Aerospace (HS) Hawk (Бритиш Аэроспейс (HS) Хоук)
CASA C-101 Aviojet (КАСА C-101 Авиоджет)
Cessna Model 318/ T-37/ Model 318E/A-37 Dragonfly (Цессна Модель 318/ Т-37/ Модель 318Е/А-37 Дрэгонфлай)
Curtiss-Wright CW-25 (АТ-9 Jeep) (Кёртисс-Райт CW-25 (АТ-9 Джип)
Dassault-Breguet/ Dornier Alpha Jet (Дассо-Бреге/ Дорнье Альфа Джет)
EMBRAER EMB-121 Xingu (ЭМБРАЭР EMB-121 Шингу)
Fairchild AT-21 Gunner (Фэрчайлд АТ-21 Ганнер)
Fiat G.80 and G.82 (Фиат G.80 и G.82)
Fleetwings Model 23/BT-12 (Флитуингз Модель 23/BT-12)
FMA IA 63 Pampa (ФМА IA 63 Пампа)
Focke-Wulf Fw 58 Weihe (Фокке-Вульф Fw 58 Вайхе)
Fokker S.11 Instructor (Фоккер S.11 Инструктор)
Fokker S.14 Mach-Trainer (Фоккер S.14 Мах-Тренер)
Folland Gnat (Фолленд Нэт)
Fuji (Фуджи) KM-2Kai
Fuji (Фуджи) T1F
Fuji FA-200 Aero Subaru (Фуджи FA-200 Aэро Субару)
General Aircraft G.A.L.48 Hotspur (Дженерал Эйркрафт G.A.L.48 Хотспур)
Grumman F9F Cougar (Грумман F9F Кугар)
Gulfstream American (Гольфстрим Американ) AA-1/T-Cat/Lynx
Hanriot (Генриот) H.232
Hindustan HJT-16 Kiran (Индустан HJT-16 Киран)
Hispano (Испано) HA-100, HA-200, HA-220
Hunting (Percival) P.84 Jet Provost (Хантинг (Персиваль) Р.84 Джет Провост)
Kawasaki T-4 (Кавасаки Т-4)
Microjet (Микроджет) 200
Mitsubishi Т-2 (Мицубиси Т-2)
Northrop Т-38 Talon (Нортроп Т-38 Талон)
P.Z.L. I-22 Iryda (П.З.Л. I-22 Ирида)
Pilatus (Пилатус) PC-12
RFB aircraft (Самолеты РФБ)
SIAI-Marchetti S.211 (СИАИ-Маркетти S.211)
SIPA S.200 Minijet and SIPA 300 (СИПА S.200 Миниджет и СИПА 300)
SOKO G-4 Super Galeb (СOKO G-4 Супер Галеб)
Tachikawa (Ташикава) Ki-54
Temco TE-1 Buckaroo and Model 51 Pinto (Темко TE-1 Баккару и Модель 51 Пинто)
Yakovlev Yak-130 (Як-130 АООТ "ОКБ им. А.С.Яковлева")